Tier 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Madison Xu | Vancouver Lawn Tennis & Badminton Club | No | - | |
- | Massai Somji | CA | Delbrook Recreation | No | - |
- | Ryan Alsop | No | - | ||
- | Cynthia Yu | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Jessica Chen | CA | No | - | |
- | Athena Yu | Jericho Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Charlie Travers | Hollyburn Country Club | No | - | |
- | james Zheng | CA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-11-09 10:00am | Box 1: X1 | HOL - Court 3 |
Madison Xu
|
Massai Somji
|
1-3 |
2019-11-09 11:00am | Box 1: X2 | HOL - Court 4 |
Madison Xu
|
Ryan Alsop
|
3-0 |
2019-11-09 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | HOL - Court 1 |
Madison Xu
|
Cynthia Yu
|
0-3 |
2019-11-09 12:00pm | Box 1: X4 | HOL - Court 2 |
Massai Somji
|
Ryan Alsop
|
3-0 |
2019-11-09 11:00am | Box 1: X5 | HOL - Court 2 |
Massai Somji
|
Cynthia Yu
|
0-3 |
2019-11-09 10:00am | Box 1: X6 | HOL - Court 1 |
Ryan Alsop
|
Cynthia Yu
|
0-3 |
2019-11-09 1:30pm | A1 | HOL - Court 1 |
Cynthia Yu
|
Charlie Travers
|
3-0 |
2019-11-09 1:30pm | A2 | HOL - Court 2 |
Athena Yu
|
Massai Somji
|
3-0 |
2019-11-09 2:30pm | A3 | HOL - Court 1 |
Cynthia Yu
|
Athena Yu
|
1-3 |
2019-11-09 2:30pm | B1 | HOL - Court 4 |
Charlie Travers
|
Massai Somji
|
No Result |
2019-11-09 1:00pm | C1 | HOL - Court 2 |
Madison Xu
|
james Zheng
|
3-0 |
2019-11-09 1:00pm | C2 | HOL - Court 4 |
Jessica Chen
|
Ryan Alsop
|
0-3 |
2019-11-09 2:30pm | C3 | HOL - Court 5 |
Madison Xu
|
Ryan Alsop
|
3-0 |
2019-11-09 2:00pm | D1 | HOL - Court 4 |
james Zheng
|
Jessica Chen
|
No Result |
2019-11-09 12:00pm | Box 2: X7 | HOL - Court 4 |
Jessica Chen
|
Athena Yu
|
0-3 |
2019-11-09 11:00am | Box 2: X8 | HOL - Court 5 |
Jessica Chen
|
Charlie Travers
|
0-3 |
2019-11-09 10:00am | Box 2: X9 | HOL - Court 2 |
Jessica Chen
|
james Zheng
|
3-0 |
2019-11-09 10:00am | Box 2: X10 | HOL - Court 5 |
Athena Yu
|
Charlie Travers
|
3-1 |
2019-11-09 11:00am | Box 2: X11 | HOL - Court 3 |
Athena Yu
|
james Zheng
|
3-0 |
2019-11-09 12:00pm | Box 2: X12 | HOL - Court 5 |
Charlie Travers
|
james Zheng
|
3-0 |